Skip to content
Login
Contact
Login
Contact
News
SMD Div 1
Fixtures & Results
League Table
Gallon Table
Div 1 180s
Div 1 Least Darts
Div 1 Highest Finish
Div 1 Team Pages
Ammies Darts
Broadheath Central
Cringlewood A
John Alker
The Nelson
The Roebuck
Victoria
Timperley CC
Wythenshawe CSC
SMD Div 2
Fixtures & Results
League Table
Gallon Table
Div 2 180s
Div 2 Least Darts
Div 2 Highest Finish
Team Pages
Ashton-on-Mersey CC
Carters Arms
Cringlewood B
LMRCA
Royal Oak A
St Antony’s
The Silver Birch
Trafford SC
Urmston SC
SMD Div 3
Fixtures & Results
League Table
Gallon Table
Div 3 180s
Div 3 Least Darts
Div 3 Highest Finish
Team Pages
Bulls Head
The Bent Brook
Malt Shovels
The Melville
Old Market Tavern
Excelsior WMC
Stretfordians
Wythenshawe FC
KO Cup
KO Shield
Rules
Previous
Summer 2023
SMD League
League Table
Results
Team Stats
Ammies Darts
Ashton-on-Mersey CC
Cringlewood A
Cringlewood B
John Alker
The Nelson
The Victoria
Timperley CC
Wythenshawe CSC
KT Division 1
League Table
Results
Team Stats
Broadheath Central
Carters Arms
Excelsior WMC
LMRCA
The Roebuck
Royal Oak A
St Antony’s
Trafford SC
KT Division 2
League Table
Results
Team Stats
Bulls Head
Garricks Head
Malt Shovels
Old Market Tavern
Royal Oak B
Stretfordians
The Vine
Wythenshawe FC
KO Cup
KO Shield
Menu
News
SMD Div 1
Fixtures & Results
League Table
Gallon Table
Div 1 180s
Div 1 Least Darts
Div 1 Highest Finish
Div 1 Team Pages
Ammies Darts
Broadheath Central
Cringlewood A
John Alker
The Nelson
The Roebuck
Victoria
Timperley CC
Wythenshawe CSC
SMD Div 2
Fixtures & Results
League Table
Gallon Table
Div 2 180s
Div 2 Least Darts
Div 2 Highest Finish
Team Pages
Ashton-on-Mersey CC
Carters Arms
Cringlewood B
LMRCA
Royal Oak A
St Antony’s
The Silver Birch
Trafford SC
Urmston SC
SMD Div 3
Fixtures & Results
League Table
Gallon Table
Div 3 180s
Div 3 Least Darts
Div 3 Highest Finish
Team Pages
Bulls Head
The Bent Brook
Malt Shovels
The Melville
Old Market Tavern
Excelsior WMC
Stretfordians
Wythenshawe FC
KO Cup
KO Shield
Rules
Previous
Summer 2023
SMD League
League Table
Results
Team Stats
Ammies Darts
Ashton-on-Mersey CC
Cringlewood A
Cringlewood B
John Alker
The Nelson
The Victoria
Timperley CC
Wythenshawe CSC
KT Division 1
League Table
Results
Team Stats
Broadheath Central
Carters Arms
Excelsior WMC
LMRCA
The Roebuck
Royal Oak A
St Antony’s
Trafford SC
KT Division 2
League Table
Results
Team Stats
Bulls Head
Garricks Head
Malt Shovels
Old Market Tavern
Royal Oak B
Stretfordians
The Vine
Wythenshawe FC
KO Cup
KO Shield
Neil Heath
Dan Cross
JonJo Devon
Lee Darcey
Shane Crellin
Lee Marsh
Andy McCormack
Dave Wood
Martin Johnson
Darren Wood
Amanda Scott
Christopher Woodhouse
Leyton Jackson
Mark Devon
Neil Heath
Statistics
Fixtures
Details
SMD Div 1
Season
Team
P
W
L
LF
LA
100+
180
% Wins
180s pg
Ton+ pg
Winter 23/24
Broadheath Central
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SMD KO Cup
Season
Team
P
W
L
LF
LA
100+
180
% Wins
180s pg
Ton+ pg
Winter 23/24
Broadheath Central
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SMD KO Shield
Season
Team
P
W
L
LF
LA
100+
180
% Wins
180s pg
Ton+ pg
Winter 23/24
Broadheath Central
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Date
Home
Results
Away
Time
Venue
Current Team
Broadheath Central
Leagues
SMD Div 1, SMD KO Cup, SMD KO Shield
Seasons
Winter 23/24