Lune Valley

City:
Lancaster

20-08-2017 13:00
5:5
10-09-2017 13:00
24-09-2017 13:00
5:5
08-10-2017 13:00
5:5
29-10-2017 13:00
8:2
19-11-2017 13:00
7:3
10-12-2017 13:00
07-01-2018 13:00
28-01-2018 13:00
25-02-2018 13:00
18-03-2018 13:00
20-05-2018 13:00
10-06-2018 13:00

YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Bradley Reeve10104406767
David Eccles110406168.3268.32
Fran Lynch110406178.0878.08
Graham Sterling101142056.3556.35
Jordan Robson110419066.3966.39
Mick Oversby110428281.0381.03
Phil Raby101247057.8457.84
Richard Calvert101147170.5370.53
Stuart Holden1012410063.7263.72
Tony Newell1104318187.3287.32
Total10552626776696.5869.66

League results

Pos P W L D GD Pts
4 1 0 0 1 0 6

Current form

AwayAwayAwayHomeAway
DDDWL

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
20-08-2017 13:00 WiganAway
5:5
24-09-2017 13:00 BlackburnAway
5:5
08-10-2017 13:00 St HelensAway
5:5
29-10-2017 13:00 South ManchesterHome
8:2
19-11-2017 13:00 Rochdale BoroAway
7:3

Upcoming matches

Date Team Location Result
10-12-2017 13:00 Fleetwood TownHome
07-01-2018 13:00 WiganHome
28-01-2018 13:00 EcclestonAway
25-02-2018 13:00 BlackburnHome
18-03-2018 13:00 St HelensHome