St Helens

20-08-2017 13:00
4:6
10-09-2017 13:00
6:4
24-09-2017 13:00
08-10-2017 13:00
5:5
29-10-2017 13:00
4:6
19-11-2017 13:00
7:3
10-12-2017 13:00
07-01-2018 13:00
28-01-2018 13:00
25-02-2018 13:00
18-03-2018 13:00
08-04-2018 13:00
20-05-2018 13:00
10-06-2018 13:00

YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Alan Tabern Jnr101147067.8567.85
Alan Tabern Snr1104111285.9985.99
Doug Smith1104310064.4964.49
Eddie Dootson1104213067.5767.57
Jamie Kelly Jr101248066.4366.43
John Bowles1104210378.9778.97
Paul Smith110408066.866.8
Ste Swift1104310064.9464.94
Steve Jones101402047.2647.26
Terry Allen101248060.4460.44
Total10643323875670.7467.07

League results

Pos P W L D GD Pts
2 5 3 1 1 2 53

Current form

AwayHomeHomeAwayAway
WWDWL

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
20-08-2017 13:00 Fleetwood TownAway
4:6
10-09-2017 13:00 WiganHome
6:4
08-10-2017 13:00 Lune ValleyHome
5:5
29-10-2017 13:00 BlackburnAway
4:6
19-11-2017 13:00 South ManchesterAway
7:3

Upcoming matches

Date Team Location Result
10-12-2017 13:00 Rochdale BoroHome
07-01-2018 13:00 Fleetwood TownHome
28-01-2018 13:00 WiganAway
25-02-2018 13:00 EcclestonHome
18-03-2018 13:00 Lune ValleyAway