Blackburn

20-08-2017
10-09-2017 13:00
7:3
24-09-2017 13:00
5:5
08-10-2017 13:00
3:7
29-10-2017 13:00
4:6
19-11-2017 13:00
5:5
10-12-2017 13:00
07-01-2018 13:00
28-01-2018 13:00
25-02-2018 13:00
18-03-2018 13:00
08-04-2018 13:00
20-05-2018 13:00
10-06-2018 13:00

YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Chris McTiernan1104180
Darren Place1010430
Dave Place1011450
David Evans10134110
Graham Willets10134130
Harminder Nagi1104171
Ian Lever10124110
John Phillips1010420
Ken Bramall1104170
Lee Wright1011450
Total10372231721

League results

Pos P W L D GD Pts
5 5 1 2 2 -2 48

Current form

AwayHomeAwayHomeAway
LDWLD

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
10-09-2017 13:00 Rochdale BoroAway
7:3
24-09-2017 13:00 Lune ValleyHome
5:5
08-10-2017 13:00 Fleetwood TownAway
3:7
29-10-2017 13:00 St HelensHome
4:6
19-11-2017 13:00 WiganAway
5:5

Upcoming matches

Date Team Location Result
10-12-2017 13:00 South ManchesterHome
07-01-2018 13:00 EcclestonHome
28-01-2018 13:00 Rochdale BoroHome
25-02-2018 13:00 Lune ValleyAway
18-03-2018 13:00 Fleetwood TownHome