Wigan

20-08-2017 13:00
5:5
10-09-2017 13:00
6:4
24-09-2017 13:00
5:5
08-10-2017 13:00
7:3
29-10-2017 13:00
6:4
19-11-2017 13:00
5:5
10-12-2017 13:00
07-01-2018 13:00
28-01-2018 13:00
25-02-2018 13:00
18-03-2018 13:00
08-04-2018 13:00
20-05-2018 13:00
10-06-2018 13:00

YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Adam Thomas110425063.6863.68
Craig Haslam101145054.4854.48
Dave Hitchen110415060.5860.58
David O'Brien21128141139.5169.76
Kevin Garcia110417270.1870.18
Lee Hayes110429070.4970.49
Mark Williams110404061.3561.35
Martin Atkins101248176.9276.92
Michael Harrison20248182136.6268.31
Michael Sexton110407073.3273.32
Nathan Morely2020841113.256.6
Ray Stone110439062.0862.08
Rhys Griffin1013410186.7386.73
Thomas Hitchen21145101138.3569.18
Tony Baker22084231143.2871.64
Total201195254138101350.7767.54

League results

Pos P W L D GD Pts
3 6 1 2 3 -4 53

Current form

AwayHomeAwayHomeHome
LDLWD

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
10-09-2017 13:00 St HelensAway
6:4
24-09-2017 13:00 South ManchesterHome
5:5
08-10-2017 13:00 Rochdale BoroAway
7:3
29-10-2017 13:00 Fleetwood TownHome
6:4
19-11-2017 13:00 BlackburnHome
5:5

Upcoming matches

Date Team Location Result
07-01-2018 13:00 Lune ValleyAway
28-01-2018 13:00 St HelensHome
25-02-2018 13:00 South ManchesterAway
18-03-2018 13:00 Rochdale BoroHome
08-04-2018 13:00 Fleetwood TownAway