Fleetwood Town

20-08-2017 13:00
4:6
10-09-2017 13:00
4:6
24-09-2017 13:00
2:8
08-10-2017 13:00
3:7
29-10-2017 13:00
6:4
19-11-2017 13:00
10-12-2017 13:00
07-01-2018 13:00
18-03-2018 13:00
08-04-2018 13:00
20-05-2018 13:00
10-06-2018 13:00

YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Adam Blythe21176151137.168.55
Alan Ashton101348063.463.4
Caven Thake101147061.0861.08
Chris Blythe101042061.3861.38
Christian Hampson21156161138.169.05
Jordan Brooks22083131152.4876.24
Lee Shewan1012412273.8973.89
Mark Shewan20248160121.2460.62
Rob Melling110425164.3264.32
Steve Hadgraft22083151132.7166.36
Todd Richardson21155140142.6471.32
Tom Duggan21166131125.3162.65
Wesley Newton110405189.7389.73
Total201010575514191363.3868.17

League results

Pos P W L D GD Pts
6 1 0 1 0 -2 4

Current form

HomeAwayHomeHomeAway
LWLLL

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
20-08-2017 13:00 St HelensHome
4:6
10-09-2017 13:00 South ManchesterAway
4:6
24-09-2017 13:00 Rochdale BoroHome
2:8
08-10-2017 13:00 BlackburnHome
3:7
29-10-2017 13:00 WiganAway
6:4

Upcoming matches

Date Team Location Result
10-12-2017 13:00 Lune ValleyAway
07-01-2018 13:00 St HelensAway
28-01-2018 13:00 South ManchesterHome
25-02-2018 13:00 Rochdale BoroAway
18-03-2018 13:00 BlackburnAway