29-10-2017 13:00
4 - 1
4 - 0
4 - 2
4 - 3
4 - 2
4 - 0
3 - 4
1 - 4
4 - 0
4 - 2
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Adam Watson110416164.3864.38
Andrew Skinner101044068.3368.33
Chris McGrory101040035.5635.56
Dave Stanley101143050.7350.73
Marc Tomlinson1104312280.0580.05
Scott Livingstone101346058.8658.86
Stuart Graham1012411173.773.7
Terry Jepson101244066.6366.63
Tony Fogarty101247064.9864.98
Total9271832534563.2262.58

Comments