24-09-2017 13:00
4 - 2
2 - 4
0 - 4
4 - 2
0 - 4
4 - 1
1 - 4
4 - 3
3 - 4
4 - 0
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Craig Haslam101145054.4854.48
Dave Hitchen110415060.5860.58
David O'Brien1102411073.1573.15
Lee Hayes110429070.4970.49
Mark Williams110404061.3561.35
Michael Harrison1013411069.0669.06
Nathan Morely101043166.3866.38
Ray Stone110439062.0862.08
Thomas Hitchen101043075.9175.91
Tony Baker1104214180.5680.56
Total10642628742674.0467.4
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Adam Watson1104211077.0977.09
Andrew Skinner101144059.4859.48
Callum Loose101246272.7772.77
Chris McGrory10104104646
Dave Stanley101347058.7858.78
Jonny Dickens1104311066.1466.14
Lee Medd101248064.0764.07
Marc Tomlinson1104010083.583.5
Ron Cooke110417956.5256.52
Tony Fogarty110407074.2274.22
Total105528267211658.5765.86

Comments