10-09-2017 13:00
1 - 4
4 - 1
4 - 3
4 - 1
4 - 3
1 - 4
4 - 2
1 - 4
4 - 0
4 - 0
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Carl Sneyd10114100
Chris O'Connor11041120
Dave Rawstron11043140
Gary Jackson11042120
James Marcroft1011480
Lee Taylor11041101
Les Fitton11043141
Peter Bradley1011490
Rob Rickwood1104091
Scott Taylor1104081
Total107331221064
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Chris McTiernan1104180
Darren Place1010430
Dave Place1011450
David Evans10134110
Graham Willets10134130
Harminder Nagi1104171
Ian Lever10124110
John Phillips1010420
Ken Bramall1104170
Lee Wright1011450
Total10372231721

Comments