10-09-2017 13:00
4 - 1
4 - 3
1 - 4
0 - 4
3 - 4
4 - 1
2 - 4
4 - 1
2 - 4
2 - 4
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Adam Watson1104111081.0381.03
Dave Stanley101148170.8170.81
Gaz O'Donnell101437063.8463.84
Jonny Daly1104314174.0474.04
Lee Medd1012412076.4776.47
Marc Tomlinson110418071.5871.58
Stuart Graham110416166.6266.62
Terry Jepson101247066.7366.73
Tony Carter101042057.0557.05
Tony Fogarty101246064.4564.45
Total10462729813692.6269.26
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Adam Blythe101349170.9670.96
Caven Thake101147061.0861.08
Christian Hampson101149167.0867.08
Jordan Brooks110428080.6980.69
Mark Shewan101143055.8355.83
Rob Melling110425164.3264.32
Steve Hadgraft110438170.7370.73
Todd Richardson110419076.1476.14
Tom Duggan110428166.666.6
Wesley Newton110405189.7389.73
Total10643026716703.1670.32

Comments