20-08-2017 13:00
4 - 0
0 - 4
0 - 4
4 - 2
1 - 4
4 - 2
4 - 1
3 - 4
2 - 4
4 - 1
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Adam Thomas110425063.6863.68
David O'Brien101043166.3666.36
Kevin Garcia110417270.1870.18
Martin Atkins101248176.9276.92
Michael Harrison101147267.5667.56
Michael Sexton110407073.3273.32
Nathan Morely101041046.8246.82
Rhys Griffin1013410186.7386.73
Thomas Hitchen110417162.4462.44
Tony Baker110429062.7262.72
Total10552626648676.7367.67
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Bradley Reeve10104406767
David Eccles110406168.3268.32
Fran Lynch110406178.0878.08
Graham Sterling101142056.3556.35
Jordan Robson110419066.3966.39
Mick Oversby110428281.0381.03
Phil Raby101247057.8457.84
Richard Calvert101147170.5370.53
Stuart Holden1012410063.7263.72
Tony Newell1104318187.3287.32
Total10552626776696.5869.66

Comments