20-08-2017 13:00
2 - 4
2 - 4
3 - 4
3 - 4
1 - 4
0 - 4
4 - 1
4 - 0
4 - 2
4 - 2
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Adam Blythe110426066.1466.14
Alan Ashton101348063.463.4
Chris Blythe101042061.3861.38
Christian Hampson110427071.0271.02
Jordan Brooks110415171.7971.79
Lee Shewan1012412273.8973.89
Mark Shewan1013413065.4165.41
Steve Hadgraft110407061.9861.98
Todd Richardson101145066.566.5
Tom Duggan101245058.7158.71
Total10462729703660.2266.02
YesAppearancesScoring StatsTotal
PWLFA100+180AvgAverage
Alan Tabern Jnr101147067.8567.85
Alan Tabern Snr1104111285.9985.99
Doug Smith1104310064.4964.49
Eddie Dootson1104213067.5767.57
Jamie Kelly Jr101248066.4366.43
John Bowles1104210378.9778.97
Paul Smith110408066.866.8
Ste Swift1104310064.9464.94
Steve Jones101402047.2647.26
Terry Allen101248060.4460.44
Total10643323875670.7467.07

Comments